Mitarbeitende des MPI für Biologie des Alterns

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü Alle
PortraitName & PositionTelefonRaum
Joachim David Steiner
Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
1-AO-010
Herbert Steubesand
Gebäudewartung
1-AN-120
Maria Storms
Mitarbeiterin
ZS-010
Julian Straub
Doktorand
Alana Sophie Theresa Stüdle
Studentische Hilfskraft
1-AW-070
Shamsh Tabrez Syed, PhD
Postdoc
1-A0-010
Klara Tabor
Leitung Einkauf
  • +49 221 37970-240
0-AN-020
Avan Taha
Laborleitung, Technische Assistenz
0-AW-020
Karim Hassan Ahmed Taha
Wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft
Norito Tamura, PhD
Postdoc (fellow)
1-CW-010
Prof. Dr. Alexander Tarakhovsky
Max Planck Fellow
2-AO-100
Takashi Tatsuta, PhD
Senior Postdoc
1-AO-100
Kiarash Tebbi
Wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft
Michelle Téllez Sütterlin
Technische Assistenz
1-CW-090
Diana Terziyska
Praktikantin
2-AW-040
Dr. Peter Tessarz
Max-Planck-Forschungsgruppenleiter
2-AW-030
Matthias Thelen
Sanitärtechnik
0-AN-120
Dr. Melanie Thelen
Senior Postdoc (fellow)
1-CW-090
Enea Ticozzelli
Praktikant
1-AN-020
Ella Marieke Toepffer
Gast, Medizindoktoradin
1-CS-010
Jan Trüper
System Administrator
0-AN-100
Sophie van Schelt
Gastwissenschaftlerin
2-AS-080
Emile Van Weert
Praktikant
1-AW-070
Andrea Veith
Internationales Büro
  • +49 221 37970-216
0-AO-040
Angela Vicente Lupue
Gast
1-AW-070
Dr. Estelle Vincendeau
Postdoc
2-AW-060
Dr. Pavlina Visková
Postdoc (fellow)
1-AW-070
Ingo Voigt
Leitung Serviceeinheit Transgenese
3-AW-055
Yun Wang
Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
1-AW-060
Rosa Wärner
Lab Service
1-CS-010
Rosa Wärner
Labor Spülküche
1-CS-010
Lena Wenrich
Medizindoktoradin
1-AO-010
Mattias Werres
Fischbetreuer
1-CS-010
Frank Wesarg
Technische Assistenz
3-AW-060
Dr. Laura Wester
Postdoc
1-AO-020
Regina Wipperfürth-Grommes
Mitarbeiterin
ZS-090 / ZS-095
Patrick Wollek
Mitarbeiter
EN-120
Jannik Wünschmann
Auszubildender
Beiqi Xu
Doktorandin / IMPRS
2-CN-080
Ricarda Zaß
Personalabteilung
0-AN-011
Setsuna Xuran Zhang
Doktorand
Zur Redakteursansicht